Wattanadaroonwit School

Intensive English Programme (IEP)

Spelling Age

SPELLING AGE

Grade 1/1

Name of Students

September

2019 

    March   

2020

1. Thanachot Phetdee    
2. Patsavee Pichetkritjawat    
3. Pawinee Gunsoot    
4. Arthitaya Phasukh    
5. Thanachot Sukpanich    
6. Nichanun Wannachaiyasit    
7. Chanapa Leukkrajang    
8. Monchanok Chaisang    
9. Alituch Wenikpattanakul    
     

 Grade 1/2

Name of Students

September

2019 

    March   

2020

1. Nontakron Sawangpon    
2. Soramon Rodthong    
3. Siraphat Saenlamun    
4. Kasidet Saensombut    
5. Jaruwat Weerapornprasit    
6. Paworawan Sae-chin    
7. Boonnada Buakaew    
8. Puriphapat Pansri    
9. Pichaya Karnpluemjit    
     

 

Grade 2/1

Name of Students

Sept.

2018

March

2019

Sept.

2019

March

2020

1. Siradanai Lertudomkitpaisarn  75 78     
2. Kulsinee Tradtranthip 76  79     
3. Weerada Srimungkul  69 77     
4. Nattarach Nittayaphutipatt  73 80     
5. Jirachaya Liu  74 81     
6. Ratchakorn Dachachotiburaphat  73 79     
7. Teeraphat Mattiko  66 68     
8. Natnicha Sodsai  74 77     
9. Wattanon Lueang-on  64 64     
         

 Grade 2/2

Name of Students

Sept.

2018

March

2019

Sept.

2019

March

2020

1. Pichaya Jintanalert  76 91     
2. Pawanrat Sermsart  73 76    
3. Pornlapat Panpaiboon  72 77    
4. Chayanich Bunon  64 68    
5. Hataiphat Chitkunapron  77 86    
6. Thanawat Sriwattana  73 75    
7. Jettipat Pupandung  74 79    
8. Winni Hsiao  77 87    
         
         
         

 

Grade 3/1

Name of Students

Sept.

2017

March

2018

Sept.

2018

March

2019

Sept.

2019

March

2020

1. Khemjira Puttarudeesuk  76 80 90  92     
2. Thunchanon Yuenying  75 77 79 84     
3. Thanachot Sukjaroenchokdee  74 78  87 87     
4. Krittiyada Hapot  66 74  74  79     
5. Nichan Soonthongaraprakit 77 80  96  98     
6. Panwira Phandet  72 78  86  87     
7. Phinyaphat Chatthanawan - - 92  98     
             

 

 Grade 4/1

Name of Students

Oct.

2016

March

2017

Sept.

2017

March

2018

Sept.

2018

March

2019

Sept.

2019

March

2020

1. Sittiporn Boonyuen  69 76  87  88  92  98     
2. Suchanan Duangchuen 78  81  92  99  110  114     
3. Sagrapat Sripet 61  66  73  73  76  80     
4. Yanatchara Nauwapornpan  67 76  89  89  91  96     
5. Natticha Jitsomnuek  73 79  90  98  105  107     
6. Pattanan Khamwong - -  96 101  109  118     
7. Inthiranee Kaen-in - - - -  79  82    
 8. Tetchin Milla    

 

Grade 5/1

Name of Students

Oct.

2015

March

2016

Oct.

2016

March

2017

Sept.

2017

March

2018

Sept.

2018

March

2019

Sept.

2019

March

2020

1. Phongpit Rueangwongngam 75  90  97  97  100  105  123  123     
2. Supatsara Yuenying  60 67  76  76  87  93  99  102     
3. Uracha Promprasert  70 89  102  103  114  118  132  134     
4. Kanruthai Jaisawang  69 74 88 96  98  104  108  114     
5. Kanyapat Rattanathawornchai  62 62  63  68  75  84  86  86     
                     

 Grade 5/2

Name of Students

Oct.

2015

March

2016

Oct.

2016

March

2017

Sept.

2017

March

2018

Sept.

2018

March

2019

Sept.

2019

March

2020

1. Kittipat Butsamian 76  86  92  96  111  113  126  126     
2. Pawarisa Chonsiripong  77 89  93  99  104  108  124  119     
3. Sujaree Bunon  69 78  92  94  101  104  113  116    
4. Thanchanok Wongkong 67  79  81  86  88  90  101  103     
5. Lavitra Chamchang 68  77  79  85  90  96 111  116     
6. Rapeepat Tharapongniwat  67 81  86  90  101  109  120  123     
7. Nongnapat Phattranon  70 80  84  86  91  93  102  109     
                     
                     

 

 Grade 6/1

Name of Students

Oct.

2014

March

2015

Oct.

2015

March

2016

Oct.

2016

March

2017

Sept.

2017

March

2018

Sept.

2018

March

2019

Sept.

2019

March

2020

1. Punnawit Banthuwanich 77  87  88  103  115  116  121  122  126  128     
2. Patidta Karawanon  64 69  76  78  81  84 96  98  102  105     
3. Jaroongpat Chaiprakongcheep 77 81  90  100  110  114  117  123  129  130     
4. Pacharapon Promprasert  80 86  93  104  117  121  125  132  136  137     
5. Nutdanai Putthanakijchai - - - - - - - - - 112     
6. Khanut Saenboriboon 67  74  78  84  96  104  - -  113 117     
7. Kullaporn Attanat 72 74  76 84  91  96  99  100  102  108     
8. Supapich Putyuen 78  81  92  102  114  116  125  129  131  135     
9. Setthawut Saenlamun - - - - - - - - - 105