Wattanadaroonwit School

Intensive English Programme (IEP)

Test Results · Final Test - Term 2

Grade 1 

Name of Students

  English 

  Maths  

 Science 

  Health 

    Art   

1. Thanachot P.          
2. Patsavee          
3. Pawinee          
4. Arthitaya          
5. Thanachot S.          
6. Nichanun          
7. Chanapa          
8. Monchanok          
9. Alituch          
10. Nontakron          
11. Soramon          
12. Siraphat          
13. Kasidet          
14. Jaruwat          
15. Paworawan          
16. Boonnada          
17. Puriphapat          
18. Pichaya          
           
           
           
           


 

Grade 2

 

Name of Students

  English 

  Maths  

 Science 

  Health 

    Art   

1. Siradanai          
2. Kulsinee          
3. Weerada          
4. Nattarach          
5. Jirachaya          
6. Ratchakorn          
7. Teeraphat          
8. Natnicha          
9. Wattanon          
10. Pichaya          
11. Wimonkarn          
12. Prawanrat          
13. Pornlapat          
14. Chayanich          
15. Hataiphat          
16. Thanawat          
17. Jettipat          
18. Winni          
           
           
           
           

 

 

Grade 3

Name of Students

  English

  Maths

 Science

  Health 

    Art   

1. Khemjira          
2. Thunchanon          
3. Thanachot          
4. Krittiyada          
5. Nichan          
6. Panwira          
7. Phinyaphat          
           
           

 

Grade 4

Name of Students

  English

  Maths

Science 

  Health 

   Art   

1. Sittiporn          
2. Suchanan          
3. Sagrapat          
4. Yanatchara          
5. Natticha          
6. Pattanan          
7. Inthiranee          
 8. Tetchin          
 9. Pattraporn          

 

Grade 5

 

Name of Students

  English

  Maths 

 Science

  Health

   Art   

1. Phongpit          
2. Supatsara          
3. Uracha          
4. Kanruthai          
5. Kanyapat          
6. Kittipat          
7. Pawarisa          
8. Sujaree          
9. Thanchanok          

10. Lavitra

         
11. Rapeepat          
12. Nongnapat          
           
           
           

 

 

Grade 6

Name of Students

  English

100 

   Maths

100 

 Science

100 

  Health 

100 

   Art   

 20 

1. Boonraksa 95  84   65  95 14 
2. Worapruch 78  92   81 95  19 
3. Rattathummanoon 57  58   42 76  12 
4. Natdanai 70  60   28 59  12 
5. Punyawee S. 82  76   68 95  20 
6. Gasipat 84  96   72 86  19 
7. Chayanon 65  80   44 95  14 
8. Punyawee K. 82  62   65 86  18