Wattanadaroonwit School

Intensive English Programme (IEP)

Weekly Spellings · Grade 1

               

WEEKLY SPELLING - TERM 2

Name of Students 1 Nov 8 Nov  15 Nov  22 Nov  29 Nov   6 Dec 13 Dec  9 Jan   24 Jan 31 Jan  7 Febr  14 Feb           
                                   
Prathom 1/1                                  
1. Thanachot Phetdee  5 8  11 12  13  18  22   26  34 40  45           
2. Patsavee Pichetkritjawat  5  11  15    20  26 32  37  42   47  55  62 70           
3. Pawinee Gunsoot  0   8 12  15  19   24  27 32  36           
4. Arthitaya Phasukh  5  11  16   21 27  33  38  43   48  56 63  71           
5. Thanachot Sukpanich  5 10  15   18 24   25 30  34   39 47  52  58           
6. Nichanun Wannachaiyasit  4 10  15   A 19  25  30  35   40  48 55  63           
7. Chanapa Leukkrajang  5 11  16   21 27   33 38  43   48  56 63  71           
8. Monchanok Chaisang  5 11  16   17 20   A 25  29   33   37  44  52           
9. Alituch Wenikpattanakul   5 11  16   21 27  33  37  42   47  55 62  69           
Prathom 1/2                                  
1. Nontakron Sawangpon  5  11 16   21 27   33 38  43  48   56  63  71           
2. Soramon Rodthong  5  11  16   17 23   29 34  39  44  52  59  67           
3. Siraphat Saenlamun  5  11  16   17 23   29 34  39   44   52  59  67           
4. Kasidet Saensombut  5 11  16   21 27    33  38  43   48  56  63  71           
5. Jaruwat Weerapornprasit  5  11  16  21  27   33 38  43   48  50 56  64           
                                   
7. Boonnada Buakaew  5  11  16   21 27   33 38  43   48  56 63  71           
8. Puriphapat Pansri  5 11  16   20 26   32  37  42   47  55 62 70           
9. Pichaya Karnpluemjit   3 12   17  23   28 33  38  43   51 58  65           
10. Korapak     2    4      6      8     14  17 21 24  26  32  37 42           
 maximum 11  16  21  27  33  38  43   48  56 63   71          

 

 

WEEKLY SPELLING - TERM 1

Name of Students 14 June 21 June  28 June 5 July 12 July 19 July 26 July 2 Aug. 9 Aug. 16 Aug. 23 Aug. 30 Aug. 6 Sept. 13 Sept. 20 Sept.   27 Sept.  
                                   
Prathom 1/1                                  
1. Thanachot Phetdee  5  8  11  -  16 16  21   24  26  31 40  46   54  58    
2. Patsavee Pichetkritjawat  5  11 17   23 31  37   43  51  60 65  70   79 87 95   100    
3. Pawinee Gunsoot  11  17  22  30  31  32  36  45  48  53 62  66   74  79    
4. Arthitaya Phasukh  11  17  23 31   37 43  51   60  65  70 79   86 94   99    
5. Thanachot Sukpanich  10  16  19  23  28  33  41  50  53  58 65   71 79  84     
6. Nichanun Wannachaiyasit  9  15  20  24 29   34 40   45 47   52 61  67   75 80     
7. Chanapa Leukkrajang  11  16  22  30  36  42  50  59 64   69 78  86  93 98     
8. Monchanok Chaisang  9  15  21 29  33   35 43   52  57  62 71   76  81 85     
9. Alituch Wenikpattanakul   8  14  19 26   30 31   35  44  49 54   62  69 77   82    
Prathom 1/2                                  
1. Nontakron Sawangpon  5  8 14   19  26  28  34 38  47   51  56  65  71 78  83     
2. Soramon Rodthong  11  15 21   29 35   41  49 58   62  67 76   81  89 94     
3. Siraphat Saenlamun  5  13  17  24  24 29   35  40  43  48 55   63  71  73    
4. Kasidet Saensombut  5  11  17  23 31   37  43  51  60  65 70  79   87  95  100    
5. Jaruwat Weerapornprasit  5  12 18   26  32 38   46  55  60  64  73  79  86  91    
6. Paworawan Sae-chin  5 10  16   21  28 29   35 43   52  57  62  71  79  87  92    
7. Boonnada Buakaew  5 11   17  23 31   35 41   49  58  63  68 77  85   93 98     
8. Puriphapat Pansri  5  11  17  23 29   35 41   49 58   63  68 77   85  93 98     
9. Pichaya Karnpluemjit   4  10 16   19 27   34  40  47 55   60  64 73   81  88  93    
                                   
 maximum  5 11   17 23  31  37   43  51  60  65 70   79  87  95 100