Wattanadaroonwit School

Intensive English Programme (IEP)

Weekly Spellings · Grade 2

               

WEEKLY SPELLING - TERM 1 

Name of Students                                  
                                   
Grade 2/1                                  
1. Thanachot Phetdee                                  
2. Patsavee Pichetkritjawat                                  
3. Pawinee Gunsoot                                  
4. Arthitaya Phasukh                                  
5. Thanachot Sukpanich                                  
6. Nichanun Wannachaiyasit                                  
7. Chanapa Leukkrajang                                  
8. Monchanok Chaisang                                  
9. Alituch Wenikpattanakul                                   
 Grade 2/2                                  
1. Nontakron Sawangpon                                  
2. Soramon Rodthong                                  
3. Siraphat Saenlamun                                  
4. Kasidet Saensombut                                  
5. Jaruwat Weerapornprasit                                  
                                   
7. Boonnada Buakaew                                  
8. Puriphapat Pansri                                  
9. Pichaya Karnpluemjit                                   
10. Korapak                                    
 maximum                                  

  

WEEKLY SPELLING - TERM 2 

Name of Students                                  
                                   
Grade 2/1                                  
1. Thanachot Phetdee                                  
2. Patsavee Pichetkritjawat                                  
3. Pawinee Gunsoot                                  
4. Arthitaya Phasukh                                  
5. Thanachot Sukpanich                                  
6. Nichanun Wannachaiyasit                                  
7. Chanapa Leukkrajang                                  
8. Monchanok Chaisang                                  
9. Alituch Wenikpattanakul                                   
 Grade 2/2                                  
1. Nontakron Sawangpon                                  
2. Soramon Rodthong                                  
3. Siraphat Saenlamun                                  
4. Kasidet Saensombut                                  
5. Jaruwat Weerapornprasit                                  
                                   
7. Boonnada Buakaew                                  
8. Puriphapat Pansri                                  
9. Pichaya Karnpluemjit                                   
10. Korapak                                    
 maximum